Grand Prix

Prezentujemy aktualne wyniki Grand Prix.

Kategoria „OPEN”:

 Ilość zawodników16
          
Ilość turniejów
8
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlub
20IX
18X
15XI
20XII
17I
21II
20III
17IV
SUMA
1Sławomir Szlinke
Poznań
11
2Oktawian Fidler
Lednogóra
1010
3Łukasz Wachowiak
Boguszyn
11
4Paweł Olszak
Inowrocław
66
5Przemysław Polasiak
TTS Trzemeszno
11
6Łukasz Czysz
Bydgoszcz
77
7Krzysztof Cybiński
Borówiec
55
8Robert Klabiński
Poznań
44
9Dariusz Wolski
Brzeźno
1212
10Borys Lehr
Konin
11
11Antoni Serafiński
Konin
11
12Zuzanna Jatczak
TTS Trzemeszno
11
13Jarosław Jatczak
Trzemeszno
11
14Rafał Krząstek
Trzemeszno
33
15Janusz Olejnik
Piła
11
16Adam Serówka
Piła
88

Kategoria „1964 i starsi”:

 Ilość zawodników12
          
Ilość turniejów
8
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlub
20IX
18X
15XI
20XII
17I
21II
20III
17IV
SUMA
1Zdzisław Hejna

Września

77
2Ryszard Frydrychowski

Poznań
33
3Henryk Piechnik
Września

44
4Wiesław Witek

Poznań
11
5Leszek Dobrzykowski
Żelazkowo66
6Witold Miniszkiewicz
Stęszew
1010
7Radosław Wypychowski

Bielany1212
8Leszek Baczyński

Wapno
11
9Jacek Waskowski
Poznań
88
10Chmielewski Czesław
Łubowo
11
11Edward Teterka
Piła
55
12Jarosław Musiał
Konin
11

Kategoria „1965 – 1994″:

 Ilość zawodników15
          
Ilość turniejów
8
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlub
20IX
18X
15XI
20XII
17I
21II
20III
17IV
SUMA
1Maciej Frydrychowski


Gniezno


44
2Mirosław Garstka


Żydówko

88
3Jarosław Blejwas

Słupca


1010
4Damian Blejwas


Słupca
1212
5Arkadiusz Baśkiewicz

Słupca
55
6Krzysztof Baśkiewicz

Słupca

11
7Jerzy Biernacki

Kamieniec
11
8Krzysztof Wołowiec


Trzemeszno

00
9Marcin Nowak

Nekielka

11
10Robert Lewandowski
Września

11
11Jacek Kozłowski

Markowice

77
12Marek Olichwer

Września

66
13Tomasz Biel


Gozdanin
11
14Paweł Ogrodowicz
Orchowo11
15Filip Cichocki
Września33

Kategoria „Gimnazjum i liceum”:

 Ilość zawodników6          
Ilość turniejów
8
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlub
20IX
18X
15XI
20XII
17I
21II
20III
17IV
SUMA
1Eryk WalterTTS Trzemeszno

77
2Katarzyna SzkudlarekSłupca1212
3Eryk TomczakSłupca 88
4Krzysztof Chmielewski

Łubowo

1010
5Jagna Jatczak TTS Trzemeszno

55
6Nikole GalusTTS Trzemeszno


66