Grand Prix

Prezentujemy aktualne wyniki Grand Prix.

Kategoria „Szkoła Podstawowa”:

 Ilość turniejów8123456789 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięKlub/Miejscowość17 IX15 X19 XI17 XII28 I25 II18 III15 IVSUMA
1Dziel FilipTTS Trzemeszno201417172017105
2Rożek WiktoriaTTS Trzemeszno17171720121497
3Walter WandaTTS Trzemeszno142014101270
4Samulska NataliaWymysłowice20202060
5Burczyński WojciechTTS Trzemeszno141428
6Monderek GrzegorzPolonia Środa1717
7Kubasiewicz JakubPolonia Środa1414
8Łagiewicz ZofiaTTS Trzemeszno1212
9Mencel BartoszPolonia Środa1111

Kategoria „do lat 30″:

 Ilość turniejów8123456789 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięKlub/Miejscowość17 IX15 X19 XI17 XII28 I25 II18 III15 IVSUMA
1Górczewski AleksanderGłębokie20201712202017126
2Macudziński PatrykKonin1714141417141410114
3Chmielewski KrzysztofŁubowo14121712111111997
4Woźnicki MiłoszWola Łagiewnicka12910101010768
5Żabiński MarcinKonin1412171255
6Chojnacki MichałWola Łagiewnicka811768848
7Buśko MaciejLubasz202040
8Czysz ŁukaszŁubowo201737
9Polasiak PrzemysławTTS111122
10Budzyński JakubKamieniec2020
11Wernicki MaciejLubasz10919
12Turek BartłomiejLubasz1717
13Wlazły MagdalenaPolonia Środa9817
14Błaszczyk RafałWrześnia8816
15Lamperski JakubTulce1414
16Skulska DariaTTS1212
17Jankowski JacekKonin1212
18Małysz BartoszNekla1111
19Kowalski MichałBydgoszcz1111
20Jatczak ZuzannaTTS99
21Cybiński AdrianPoznań99
22Żwawiak JakubLubasz77

Kategoria „30-50 lat”:

 Ilość turniejów8123456789 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięKlub/Miejscowość17 IX15 X19 XI17 XII28 I25 II18 III15 IVSUMA
1Rodziewicz SławomirPoznań172020171420108
2Adamczak PiotrZieleń20142020111112108
3Garstka MirekGłębokie1091714121476
4Wolski DariuszNekla171212617973
5Ogrodowicz PawełTTS/Orchowo88111410811171
6Sangowski TomaszPoznań1791251053
7Woźniakowski BłażejGniezno121117444
8Katafiasz KrzysztofPolonia Środa202040
9Jurkiewicz JacekMogilno661261738
10Szlinke SławomirPoznań9108835
11Jasikowski MarekWola Łagiewnicka4410541432
12Jurek RafałPakość141731
13Radecki PiotrGniezno2128628
14Biel TomaszGozdanin73353627
15Cybiński KrzysztofPoznań710724
16Stachowiak MaciejLubasz101121
17Żełudok NataliaInowrocław2020
18Lewandowski RobertWrześnia411419
19Reszelski MichałPoznań91019
20Puchalski MarekKleczew65516
21Głowiński AndrzejNekla1414
22Rzeźnik PawełPakość1414
23Kazimirski PiotrSzamotuły1111
24Piaskowski PiotrKonin99
25Wojciechowski AndrzejTTT99
26Frydrychowski MaciejGniezno88
27Byczyński KrzysztofŻnin77
28Krajewski RafałPiła77
29Perzyński MariuszNekla55
30Łaganowski ŁukaszSosnówiec55
31Małysz RomanNekla33
32Łaganowski ŁukaszRaramuri Sosnówiec22
33Monderek SławomirPolonia Środa22

Kategoria „powyżej 50 lat”:

 Ilość turniejów8123456789 
L.p.Nazwisko i imięKlub/Miejscowość17 IX15 X19 XI17 XII28 I25 II18 III15 IVSUMA
1Jędrzejewski BohdanŚwierkówiec20172020202020137
2Wypychowski RadosławKonin20141217171797
3Olszak PawełZawisza1214141079121290
4Pierzchała MirosławJanikowo201117171479
5Hejna ZdzisławWrześnia1717712141178
6Klabiński RobertPoznań103101138111470
7Jatczak JarosławTTS Trzemeszno1158412101161
8Witek WiesławPoznań10379714959
9Przybylski TadeuszKonin1488184548
10Chmielewski CzesławŁubowo7516158639
11Frydrychowski RyszardGniezno931107838
12Jezierski MikołajKonin921419733
13Maciejewski LeszekTTS/Gniezno8112341029
14Bartz PiotrŻydowo6141125424
15Jaworski AndrzejInowrocław12921
16Dobrzykowski LeszekŻelazkowo469120
17Raptis PiotrSkórzewo12517
18Lisiecki ZbigniewKoziegłowy11314
19Katafiasz PiotrPolonia Środa6612
20Wojciechowski LeszekPoznań6511
21Jurek RafałPakość1111
22Płocharski JarosławKonin1010
23Bogdański WaldemarPoznań77
24Wypijewski TadeuszWapno66
25KazimirskiKrzysztofSzamotuły55
26Andrzejczak StanisławKonin44
27Szacowny DanielKleczew33
28Melerowicz GrzegorzKonin1113
29Przybysławski KarolKonin1113
30Baczyński LeszekWapno112
31Olejnik JanuszPiła11
32Wasilewski ZbigniewPiła11