II liga

TABELA II LIGI KOBIET

MiejsceNazwa drużynyIlość meczyPkt.Stos.
1LKTS Luvena II Luboń612:058:22
2UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg610:229:11
3Stella Niechan Gniezno68:438:22
4TTS Trzemeszno63:927:33
5MKS TS Warta Oborniki63:921:31
6AZS KU Poznań63:919:51
7UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo61:1110:50

TERMINARZ

Kolejka I

20.10.2018 /sobota/ godz. 11.00
Stella Niechan Gniezno 4-6 LKTS Luvena II Luboń
UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo 0-10 MKS TS Warta Oborniki
AZS KU Poznań 2-8 UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg

20.10.2018 godz. 15.00
TTS Trzemeszno 2-8 LKTS Luvena II Luboń
UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo 1-9 UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg
AZS KU Poznań 3-7 MKS TS Warta Oborniki

 

Kolejka II

03.11.2018 /sobota/ godz. 11.00
Stella Niechan Gniezno 8-2 AZS KU Poznań
TTS Trzemeszno 8-2 UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo
UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg 2-8 LKTS Luvena II Luboń

03.11.2018 godz. 15.00
Stella Niechan Gniezno 8-2 UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo
TTS Trzemeszno 4-6 AZS KU Poznań
MKS TS Warta Oborniki 3-7 LKTS Luvena II Luboń

 

Kolejka III

17.11.2018 /sobota/ godz. 11.00
UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo 5-5 AZS KU Poznań
TTS Trzemeszno 4-6 Stella Niechan Gniezno
MKS TS Warta Oborniki 2-8 UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg

 

Kolejka IV

01.12.2018 /sobota/ godz. 11.00
UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg 6-4 Stella Niechan Gniezno
MKS TS Warta Oborniki 5-5 TTS Trzemeszno
AZS KU Poznań 1-9 LKTS Luvena II Luboń

01.12.2018 godz. 15.00
UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg 6-4 TTS Trzemeszno
MKS TS Warta Oborniki 2-8 Stella Niechan Gniezno
UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo 0-10 LKTS Luvena II Luboń

 

Kolejka V

05.01.2019 /sobota/ godz. 11.00
Stella Niechan Gniezno – UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg
TTS Trzmeszno 7-3 MKS TS Warta Oborniki
LKTS Luvena II Luboń – AZS KU Poznań

05.01.2019 godz. 15.00
Stella Niechan Gniezno 7-3 MKS TS Warta Oborniki
TTS Trzmeszno – UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg
LKTS Luvena II Luboń – UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo

 

Kolejka VI

09.02.2019 /sobota/ godz. 11.00
LKTS Luvena II Luboń – Stella Niechan Gniezno
MKS TS Warta Oborniki – UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo
UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg – AZS KU Poznań

09.02.2019 godz. 15.00
LKTS Luvena II Luboń – TTS Trzemeszno

16.03
UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg – UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo
MKS TS Warta Oborniki – AZS KU Poznań

 

Termin rezerwowy 23.02.2018

Kolejka VII

23.03.2019 /sobota/ godz. 11.00
AZS KU Poznań – Stella Niechan Gniezno
UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo – TTS Trzemeszno
LKTS Luvena II Luboń – UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg

23.03.2019 godz. 15.00
AZS KU Poznań – TTS Trzemeszno
UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo – Stella Niechan Gniezno
LKTS Luvena II Luboń – MKS TS Warta Oborniki

 

Kolejka VIII

06.04.2019 /sobota/ godz. 11.00
AZS KU Poznań – UKS Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo
Stella Niechan Gniezno – TTS Trzemeszno
UKS Nałęcz Wroklech Ostroróg – MKS TS Warta Oborniki