Aktualna klasyfikacja generalna XV Grand Prix

CHŁOPCY I DZIEWCZĘTA  SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

Imię i
nazwisko

punktacja
wrzesień

punktacja
październik

punktacja
listopad

punktacja
grudzień

punktacja
styczeń

punktacja
luty

punktacja
marzec

SUMA
punktów

Miejsce

Adam Gruberski

17

17

17

17

17

17

20

122

1

Gabriela Stefańska

20

20

20

20

20

20

 

120

2

Bartosz Górkowski

9

12

 

14

12

9

11

67

3

Kacper Chojnicki

  

14

12

14

10

12

62

4

Patryk Andrzejewski

11

14

12

    

37

5

Cezary Ciesielski

      

17

17

6

Aleksander Dżudaj

14

      

14

7

Marcelina Ciesielska

     

14

 

14

7

Stanisław Witek

      

14

14

7

Agnieszka Odebralska

12

      

12

10

Liliana Nowak

     

12

 

12

10

Olga Łukomska

   

11

   

11

12

Jakub Pawlicki

     

11

 

11

12

Antoni Wieczorek

10

      

10

14

Kinga Łukomska

   

10

   

10

14

Jagoda Świtalska

     

8

 

8

15

Oliwier Czarnota

     

7

 

7

16

 

ZAWODNICY DO 30 LAT 

Imię i
nazwisko

punktacja
wrzesień

punktacja
październik

punktacja
listopad

punktacja
grudzień

punktacja
styczeń

punktacja
luty

punktacja
marzec

SUMA
punktów

Miejsce

Filip Cichocki

14

14

17

20

17

 

20

102

1

Kamil Mańkowski

20

20

20

 

20

  

80

2

Marta Górkowska

12

10

14

10

10

17

 

73

3

Michał Majerowicz

 

11

 

14

12

14

 

51

4

Mateusz Konieczny

   

17

 

20

 

37

6

Kamil Kwapich

   

9

9

  

18

7

Damian Komorowski

17

      

17

8

Szymon Dąbrowski

 

17

     

17

8

Krystian Urbański

    

14

  

14

10

Kamil Prykowski

 

12

     

12

11

Szymon Otuszewski

   

12

   

12

11

Miłosz Wachoń

     

12

 

12

11

Maksymilian Janowski

   

11

   

11

14

Bartosz Babiński

    

11

  

11

14

ZAWODNICY 30+

Imię i
nazwisko

punktacja
wrzesień

punktacja
październik

punktacja
listopad

punktacja
grudzień

punktacja
styczeń

punktacja
luty

puntakcja
marzec

SUMA
punktów

Miejsce

Paweł Ogrodowicz

 

17

20

20

20

17

20

114

1

Mateusz Kowalewski

20

11

12

17

17

2

 

79

2

Radosław Gawroński

14

14

9

10

11

6

 

64

3

Grzegorz Krygier

  

10

9

17

8

12

56

4

Maciej Frydrychowski

   

14

17

4

14

49

5

Łukasz Górkowski

11

9

6

6

8

1

5

46

6

Mikołaj Podleśny

12

10

7

 

9

 

6

44

7

Mirosław Garstka

  

14

12

 

14

 

40

8

Maciej Nowak

  

17

  

20

 

37

9

Jacek Studziński

  

11

11

 

3

8

33

10

Kamil Pytlewski

 

20

   

12

 

32

11

Remigiusz Latek

  

8

7

  

11

26

12

Andrzej Frątczak

17

      

17

13

Piotr Świerczyński

     

7

10

17

13

Łukasz Zdziebłowski

      

17

17

13

Sławomir Zwoliński

   

8

 

1

7

16

16

Maciej Michalski

 

12

     

12

17

Damian Mikołajczyk

     

11

 

11

18

Andrzej Babiński

    

10

  

10

19

Robert Krupa

     

10

 

10

19

Patryk Macudziński

     

9

 

9

21

Wiesław Piegrzalski

      

9

9

21

Błażej Woźniakowski

   

5

   

5

23

Piotr Kaźmirski

     

5

 

5

23

Szymon Palicki

     

1

 

1

25

ZAWODNICY 50+

Imię i
nazwisko

punktacja
wrzesień

punktacja
październik

punktacja
listopad

punktacja
grudzień

punktacja
styczeń

punktacja
luty

punktacja
marzec

SUMA
punktów

Miejsce

Piotr Adamczak

14

20

12

20

14

20

17

117

1

Rafał Jurek

20

17

20

  

17

14

88

2

Waldemar Mańkowski

9

11

17

8

9

 

11

65

3

Piotr Gratkowski

10

5

9

6

10

6

8

54

4

Krzysztof Grausz

8

9

10

17

 

4

 

48

5

Robert Klabiński

  

11

14

17

2

 

44

6

Krzysztof Cybiński

  

14

 

20

 

9

43

7

Grzegorz Dzioba

17

    

12

12

41

8

Krzysztof Witkowski

12

 

6

12

 

9

 

39

9

Mirosław Lonzer

 

10

 

9

11

7

 

37

10

Robert Iwulski

     

17

20

37

10

Paweł Olszak

1

  

4

12

11

6

34

12

Stanisław Lisiecki

3

6

5

 

6

2

2

24

13

Piotr Kryszak

 

14

    

10

24

13

Marek Puchalski

 

7

7

  

5

 

19

15

Sławomir Borkowski

7

8

    

4

19

15

Anna Maslowska

  

8

  

4

7

19

15

Jarosław Jatczak

2

4

3

 

8

 

1

18

18

Mirosław Misiaszek

11

 

4

    

15

19

Tomasz Wrzesiński

     

14

 

14

20

Jarosław Prykowski

 

12

     

12

21

Przemysław Głowiecki

   

11

   

11

22

Stanisław Olejnik

1

2

 

5

  

3

11

22

Wojciech Starszak

   

10

   

10

24

Leszek Maciejewski

4

    

1

5

10

24

Andrzej Jaworski

6

3

     

9

26

Radosław Wypychowski

     

8

 

8

27

Adam Kinowski

      

8

8

27

Krzysztof Makowski

   

7

   

7

29

Janusz Musiał

    

7

  

7

29

Paweł Komorowski

5

      

5

31

Andrzej Wojciechowski

    

5

  

5

31

Wojciech Piekarski

     

3

 

3

33

Krzysztof Kaźmirski

     

2

 

2

34

Agnieszka Mikołajewska-Wełnitz

1

      

1

35